CRPF Open Really New Recruitment 2022: Apply Online Form CRPF Rally Vacancy 2022 Notification Out

CRPF recruitment 2022, Assistant Sub inspector vacancy has recently invited to Online Application for Constable in Commando wing. Those Candidate Who Are Interested to join CRPF and who are eligible for the Post can Apply Online for the vacancy All Candidates who Are Interested Can Apply Online from 10-05-2022 to 20-05-2022. For More Detail Read Full Article Below.

About CRPF Open Rally Recruitment Invited Post 2022:

The Central Industrial Security Force CISF has released Notification For The Recruitment Post Of An Ex Army Personnel, Sub Inspector SI, Assistant Sub Inspector ASI, Head Constable GD, Constable GD, the Candidates will Be hired By their Educational Qualification, Candidates will be Hired For One Year Contract, On the basis of their Performance, Contract of the candidate will be extend to two years. Candidate Who Are Interested to served their Services to the Nation they can Online Apply for the Post.

CRPF Open Rally Recruitment Details 2022:

Notification Released for Open Rally Vacancy Post by CISF, for candidates who Are interested And eligible for the Post. Any Indian Citizen who Are qualified for the Post can apply for the Mention Post. Candidates can apply For the Post By online Mode Only, From the Date 10-05-2022 to 20-05-2022.

CRPF Open Rally Job Notification 2022:

CRPF Released Job Notification for the recruit 2000 assistant Sub Inspector executive.

Interested and eligible Can Apply for the Post

Total Post:  Not Mentioned

Organization Board Name: CRPF 

Vacancy: Rally

Job Category: Defense Job

Job Location: All over India

Who Can Apply:  All the Citizens of the India

Exam Centre: All over India

Gender: Male Unmarried

Rally Start: June

Application Mode: Online

Application Fees: General, OBC Other State RS 100/- And SC/ST Candidates Rs 0/-

Candidates have to pay the fees online by credit card, Debit card, Net Banking.

CRPF Age Limit for the candidates:

CRPF Age Limit for the candidates:

CRPF Candidates Age Should not More than 25 years.

The minimum Age limit of the candidate should be 17 years.

And maximum Age limit should be 25 years.

There is some Age Relaxation For particulars by CRPF.

CRPF Constable Pay Scale:

CRPF Constable gets a good Pay Scale the starting Of the Pay Scale is 41,700 to 69,100.

CRPF Recruitment Candidates Educational Qualification:

Candidates passed 10th exam from the Recognized University

CRPF Constable Physical eligibility:

Male candidate Height: 165cm

Female Candidate Height:160cm

Chest: 70 to 75

Selection Process:

  1. Written test
  2. Merit list
  3. Document verification
  4. Medical
  5. Physical
  6. Skill test

Important Document:

  1. Photo with signature on it
  2. Education Certificate
  3. Domicile Certificate (Domicile certificate is a legal proof, which certifies that a person resides in a particular State.)
  4. Pan card And Adhaar card Proof

Steps For Apply Online:

  1.  First Of all Visit the official website crpf.gov.in
  2. Then After Under “Recruitment” section, select the relevant advertisement.
  3. After that Click on “Download Advertisement” and go through it clearly
  4. Now Carefully Fill up the application form and attach all the relevant documents.
  5. Send the application form to the Respective Directorate General through the proper Channel

About CRPF:

The full form of CRPF is Central Reserve Police Force. CRPF functions under the authority of the Ministry of Home Affairs (MHA) of the Government Of India. The CRPF’s primary role lies in assisting the State/Union Territories in police operations to maintain law and order and counter-insurgency. It came into existence as the Crown Representative’s Police on 27 July 1939. After independence, it became the Central Reserve Police Force on the enactment of the CRPF Act on 28 December 1949.

LIC AAO Recruitment 2022-Apply Online, Eligibility, Notification

Life Insurance Corporation Is One of the top Companies of Insurance. Every year LIC Seeking Candidates for variety Of Posts In Government sector. They Are Giving Thousand of People Working Opportunities. LIC AAO Recruitment 2022 Has Released Notification for the Posts Of Assistant Engineer, Assistant Architect, AAO (Assistant Administrative Officer)- Chartered Accountant, Actuarial, Legal, Rajbhasha, And Information technology. LIC AAO Exams main Purpose Is To give best Opportunities To students.

Who Are Interested And Eligible For the Recruitment Criteria, they can Apply For the Post.

For Detailed Information Read Full Article, Here we are Mentioning Each And Every Detail About The LIC AAO Recruitment.

Table of Contents

LIC AAO Recruitment 2022

LIC AAO Recruitment 2022 Notification

LIC AAO Exam Date 2022

LIC AAO Recruitment 2022 Vacancy Details

LIC AAO Recruitment 2022 eligibility criteria

LIC AAO Recruitment 2022 Important Document

How to Apply for LIC AAO recruitment 2022 Online

LIC AAO Recruitment 2022 Application Fees

Life Insurance Corporation has Issued LIC AAO Recruitment Notification.They Are seeking Candidates For Assistant Administrative Officer. Aspirants Who Are Fining Job And Interested in this job they can Apply For this Post.LIC Is the Largest insurance Company In India, it is the Top Most Priority Insurance Company Of the Rural And Urban Both the Citizen.

All the Basic Information About The LIC AAO Recruitment 2022 Is Mentioned Below:

Conducting BodyLife Insurance Corporation
Exam NameLIC AAO Recruitment 2022
Name Of PostAssistant Administrative Officer
Total Posts450+
LIC AAO Notification 2022 Released DateMay 2022
LIC AAO Application Form Last DateMay 2022
LIC AAO Last Date
LIC AAO Exam DateJune 2022 ( Expected)
Age Limit21-35 Years
EligibilityGraduated From Recognized University
LIC AAO  Official Websitelicindia.in

Here Are More Information Aspirants Are Looking For.

LIC AAO Recruitment 2022 Notification:

According To LIC AAO Recruitment Notification they are searching For More than 500 Candidate for the Post of Assistant Administrative Officer. Candidate Have to check the Eligibility Criteria before Applying For this job, If You are Less the 21 Year you can not apply For the Post. Your Age Should be 21 to 35 years.

LIC AAO Exam Date:

In May 2022 LIC AAO Recruitment Notification 2022 Has Announces in the Comprehensive Notification LIC AAO Examination Date will be announced. Expected Month Of Examination Is June 2022.

LIC AAO Recruitment 2022 Vacancy Details:

The LIC AAO Recruitment Notification Vacancies Are As Mention Below:

  PostSC  ST  OBC  EWS  UR  Total  PwBD
LDVIHIID/MD
AAO CA6311416401112
AAO Actuarial43831230111
AAO Legal731041640111
AAO Rajbhasha112048112
AAO IT74145205011
Total25144516681685552

LIC AAO Recruitment 2022 Eligibility Criteria:

LIC AAO Recruitment 2022 have Some Eligibility Criteria, If candidates Are Include In this criteria So they can Get the Job Easily.

Candidates have To Make Sure that they have Check Eligibility Criteria of LIC recruitment Before the Applying for the Post.

Here are some Eligibility Criteria Are Mention Below, Please Check it Out before Appling for the Post.

Educational Qualification:

  • Bachelor Degree In Any Subject
  • Bachelors Degree In Computer Science, Information Technology, Or Electronics Or MCA/MSc In Computer Science.
  • They Must have Bachelors Degree From the Recognized University In Any Discipline and  They have Passed Degree Of chartered Accountant From Any Institution.
  • A bachelor’s degree in any discipline from a recognized university is required, as is passing the CT1 + CT5 + at least four separate assessment papers administered by the Institute of Actuaries of India/Institute and Faculty of Actuaries of the United Kingdom (total of 6 papers).
  • A postgraduate master’s degree in Hindi/ Hindi translation from a reputable university with English/ Sanskrit as a topic or as one of the disciplines.

Age Limit:

Candidate Of the General category Must Be At list 21 years Old To 30 Years.

The Upper Age Limit Is Relaxed by 5 years For candidates Who Are Comes In category Of SC/ST.

The Upper Age Limit Is relaxed by the3 years For the OBC category.

LIC AAO Recruitment 2022 Important Document:

Here We are giving You all Information About which Documents Are Needed For Application Of LIC AAO Recruitment 2022.

  • Aadhar Card
  • Mobile Number
  • Email Id
  • Graduation From Recognized University
  • Signature

How To Apply For LIC AAO Recruitment 2022 Online:

  • First Of All you have to go on Official Website Of the LIC
  • Then After, Select Career Option
  • Then Select LIC AAO Recruitment 2022
  • To Continue, Click Apply Button.
  • Then after you have you have to register by Using Active Email Id.
  • For complete the registration you have to upload the Photo and signature.
  • Then you have pay the Fees Of the registration.
  • You have to pay the fees by the online method.
  • You can pay by the credit card/debit card, Net banking, and any other Online Payment Option which are mentioned there.

LIC AAO Recruitment Fees 2022:

CategoryApplication Fees
OthersRs. 700/-
SC/STRs. 85/-
PwBDRs. 85/-

Applicant Kindly refer full article For the Detailed Information, so they can easily Apply For the job.

Official Website Of LIC: licindia.in